Ergebnisse Clubschau Voerde

03.06.2018
Richter: Herr Künsler
Sonderleiter: Frau Ehlers
Meldezahl: 75                                                                    
Rüden Babyklasse
Constantin von Württemberg
Loriot von Braunshorn/
Annika von Württemberg
VDH LZB 6315   vv 1 
Carlos von Württemberg 
Loriot von Braunshorn/
Annika von Württemberg
VDH LZB 6318 vv 2
Djoker vom Göhrderand 
Goethe von der Berkelaue/
Casey vom Amber Lake
VDH LZB 6286 vv 3
Dario von der Schwanenburg
Arko von der Jacobshutte/
Xantane von der Schwnenburg
VDH LZB 6339D vv 4
Yustus vom Deistertal
Genscher von der Berkelaue/
Palisha vom Deistertal
VDH LZB6309
n.e.
Rüden Jugendklasse
Alvin von Loomis
Fuchur vom Gickelsberg/
Käthe vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6249   V 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Klooney vom Wulsberg
Kalle Wirsch vom Nebelwald/
Georgina vom Wulsberg
VDH LZB 6177 Sg 2
Napoleon vom Braunshorn
Combo z Laderova/
Jezebel vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 6136 Sg 3
August von Loomis
Fuchur vom Gickelsberg/
Käthe vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6251 Sg 4
Nigel vom Nebelwald
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Lisbeth vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6160 Sg
Mareus Suomi Phoenix
Aeolus Rex from Seaside Quay/
Mareus Magical
NHSB 3103856 Gut
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Freiherr Friederich vom Steverufer
Bones von der Aubachperle/
Enya vom Kranenburger
VDH VLD 3159-16 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
McCloud vom Nebelwald  
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Ilsebill vom Nebelwald 
VDH LZB 6040 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Buddha von Württemberg
Ben vom Frauenwald/
Abigail vom Südburgenland
VDH LZB 6068  Sg 3
Bofi von Württemberg
Ben vom Frauenwald/
Abigail vom Südburgenland 
VDH LZB 6069   Sg 4
Buddy von Württemberg
Ben vom Frauenwald/
Abigail vom Südburgenland 
VDH LZB 6066 Sg
Rüden Championklasse
Nl.Ch., Bel.Ch., Dt.Ch.(VDH), Int.Ch.
Arko van de Jacobshutte

Landseergaardens Cozy Chivas/
Sunny vom Hasetal
NHSB 2933426  V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB 
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Zappa vom Heidenberg

Johnboy vom Nebelwald/

Uschi vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5707 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch(VDH)
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald 
 

Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4969 V 3
NL.Ch.  
Landgold Vilding of Trolle

Landgold Magic Eragon/
White'n Black Amidelle
NHSB 2924800 V 4
Rüden Offene Klasse
Johnboy vom Nebelwald 
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald 

VDH LZB 5196 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Janosch vom Keltenhügel
Gajus-Julius von Moyland/
Gräfin Simone vom Keltenhügel

VDH VLD 2466-12 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Schönster Rüdenkopf
Denis vom Marienberg
Rudolf vom Hasetal/
Bella vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5929 V 3
Lord Logan van Hollandseer
Landgold Vilding of Trolle/
Romy vom Hasetal 
NHSB 3028998 V 4
Furchur vom Gickelsberg 
Florens vom Petersberg/
Beatrix vom Hönnetal 
VDH LZB 5542 V
Herbie vom Wulsberg
Arun z Laderova/
Eleanor vom Wulsberg 
VDH LZB 5450 V
Finito vom Gickelsberg 
Florens vom Petersberg/
Beatrix vom Hönnetal 
VDH LZB 5543 V
Anton von Württemberg
Ben vom Frauenwald/

Abigaill vom Südburgenland
VDH LZB 5791   V
Ailean von Donegalfreunden
Anubis von den Lucky Giants/
Agneta von der Sternstrasse
VDH VLD 2899-15 Sg
Maxim-Mathy Du Domaine De Val Kurlande
Freydricht Du Domaine de Val Kurlande/
H´Lola Du Domaine de Val Kurlande 
LOF 2 Lands. 3781/0     Sg
Gunnar vom Rittergut
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald/
Faye vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 5997  Sg
Little Joe vom Braunshorn
Gustav vom Nebelwald/
Jezebel vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 5693  Sg
Big Buddy Glogland
Parys Ursus Astrolabium/
Jeke Kincse Sissy
PKR.II-119692 Sg
Nico vom Petersberg
Caesarion vom Petersberg/

Hera vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 5885  Sg 
Gibbs vom Rittergut 
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald/

Faye vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 5991 Gut
Apollos vom Heidenberg
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe/
Uschi vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5903 Gut
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Eleanor vom Wulsberg
Fearless vom Nebelwald/
Emily von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4588 n.e. 
Hündinnen Babyklasse
Charlotte von Württemberg 
Loriot von Braunshorn/
Annika von Württemberg
VDH LZB 6323 vv 1 
Adorable Amyra van Astomysta
Arko van de Jacobshutte/
Alma von Württemberg
NHSB 3112303 vv 2
Adelheid vom goldenen Auenland
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald/
Fanny vom Promnitztal
VDH LZB 6303 vv 3
Aurora vom goldenen Auenland
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald/
Fanny vom Promnitztal
VDH LZB 6300 vv 4
Schönster Hündinnenkopf
Clothilde von Württemberg 
Loriot von Braunshorn/
Annika von Württemberg
VDH LZB 6326 vv
Ylea vom Deistertal
Genscher von der Berkelaue/
Palisha vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6314 n.e.
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Hayley vom Rittergut
Combo z Laderova/
Faye vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 6281 vv 1
Hexana vom Rittergut
Combo z Laderova/
Faye vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 6282 vv 2
Arya vom Birkenheck
Finito von Gickelsberg/
Zelda von Heidenberg
VDH LZB 6262 vv 3
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Augustine von Loomis
Fuchur vom Gickelsberg/
Käthe vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6255 V 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC), BOS
Annafried von Loomis
Fuchur vom Gickelsberg/
Käthe vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6252 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Else vom Frauenwald
Herbie vom Wulsberg/
Charlotte vom Frauenwald
VDH LZB 6238 V 3
Nice vom Nebelwald
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Lisbeth vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6161 Sg 4
Cimba vom Veltruper Land
Amadeo vom Hof Kattenbicke/
Polly vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6153  Sg
Ava von Loomis
Fuchur vom Gickelsberg/
Käthe vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6253 Sg
Xandra vom Deistertal 
Kalle Wirsch vom Nebelwald/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 6176 n.e.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Miss Marple vom Nebelwald
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Ilsebill vom Nebelwald

VDH LZB  6042 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Anou vom Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6082 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Akira vom Münsterland
Landgold Vilding of Trolle/
Charis vom Münsterknapp
NHSB 3076043  V 3
Fiona vom Steverufer 
Bones von der Aubachperle/
Enya vom Kranenburger Bruch
VDH VLD 3160-16 V 4
Zara von der Schwanenburg
Eugenius Eran van Yaromirha/
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg 
VDH LZB 6127 Sg
Adina vom Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6184 Sg
Annie vom Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6180 Sg
Hündinnen Championklasse
NL.Ch., B.Ch.,Dt.Ch (VDH)
Aura vom Sternenlicht
Arun z Laderova/
Wolke vom Libris Hort

NHSB 2950124 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Gwendolin vom Rittergut
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald/
Faye vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 6000 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Käthe vom Nebelwald 
Arun z Laderova/
Gladys vom Nebelwald

VDH LZB 5500 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Beatrix vom Hönnetal
Akito vom Hönnetal/

Harley vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5155 V 3 
Zelda vom Heidenberg
Johnboy vom Nebelwald/
Uschi vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5714  V 4 
Alexa Soleil de mon Coeur
Ben vom Frauenwald/
Prinzess-Pandora an der Luther
VDH LZB 6004  V
Adelheid von Württemberg 
Ben vom Frauenwald/

Abigaill vom Südburgenland
VDH LZB 5802  V
Aloe vom Heidenberg
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe/
Uschi vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5908 V
Xenia von der Schwanenburg
Mylord vd. Schwanenburg/
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5876 Sg
Eileen vom Aatal
Baldur von der Wersewiege/

Badu vom Aatal
VDH LZB 5760 Sg
Fanny vom Promnitztal
Parys Ursus Astrolabium/
Dornröschen vom Promnitztal
VDH VLD 3024-16 Sg
Xantane von der Schwanenburg
Mylord von der Schwanenburg/
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5873   Sg 
Bikkja vom Göhrderand 
Kanebo Whitestar von der Schwanenburg/
Casey vom Amber Lake
VDH VLD 9891-14 Sg
Isabell von Alkuhn
Ives DES Pandas des Terres Rouges/
Aria von Alkuhn 
VDH LZB 5938 n.e.
Caramba vom Hönnetal
Florens vom Petersberg/

Harley vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5366  n.e.