CACIB Chemnitz

07.04.2018
Richter:  Frau Bunduls
Sonderleiter: Frau Muthreich-Konzelmann
Meldezahl: 18                                                                     
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Dragon vom Ferbiggrund
Quique Amine us Arsnouphis/
Berit vom Ferbiggrund
VDH VLD  3253-17 vsp. 1
Rüden Jugendklasse
Atik Wepwawet
Haddock Du Castel De Warluis/
Claudia z Hory Blanik
CMKU/LS/783/16 V 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.DLC, BOB
Bester Junghund
Gandalf vom Promnitztal
Parys Ursus Astrolabium/
Dornröschen vom Promnitztal
VDH VLD 6215-17 Sg 2
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Maxim-Mathy Du Domaine de Val Kurlande
Freydricht Du Domaine de Val Kurlande/
H'Lola Du Domaine de Val Kurlande

LOF 2 LANDS.3781/0 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC 
McCloud vom Nebelwald  
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Ilsebill vom Nebelwald 
VDH LZB 6040 V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Arcturus Wepwawet
Haddock Du Castel De Warluis/
Claudia z Hory Blanik
CMKU/LS/782/16
n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Zappa vom Heidenberg
Johnboy vom Nebelwald/
Uschi vom Heidenberg
 

VDH LZB 5707  V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Erwin von Sorel
Corvin vom Wartenberg/
Charlotte von Sorel
VDH VLD V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Eckhardt vom Aatal
Baldur von der Wersewiege/
Badu vom Lohhäuser Berg
VDH LZB 5759 Sg 3
Johnboy vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5746 Sg 4
Apollos vom Heidenberg
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe/
Uschi vom Heidenberg

VDH LZB 5903  Sg
Big Buddy Glogland
Parys Ursus Astrolabium/
Jeke Kinese Sissy
PKR.II-H119692 Sg
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Djara vom Ferbiggrund
Quique Amine us Arsnouphis/
Berit vom Ferbiggrund
VDH VLD 3261-17 vv 1
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Gilda vom Promnitztal
Parys Ursus Astrolabium/
Dornröschen vom Promnitztal
VDH VLD 6219-17 V 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.DLC 
Adhara Wepwawet
Haddock Du Castel De Warluis/
Claudia z Hory Blanik
CMKU/LS/784/16  V 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Nava Noam us Arsnouphis
Ängelmäen Teddy Terrorist/
Ourania Nike us Arsnouphis

NHSB 3051262 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC 
Anou von Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6082
Sg 2
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Gwendolin vom Rittergut
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald/
Faye vom Gickelsberg
 

VDH LZB 6000   V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOS

 

  • 1
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 2
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 3
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 4
  • 40
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 47
  • 48
  • 5
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
  • 53
  • 54
  • 55
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

  •