Ergebnisse Clubschau I in Voerde

14.05.2017
Richter: Frau Bunduls
Sonderleiter: Frau Muthreich-Konzelmann
Meldezahl: 55                                                                       
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Ch. Gatsby vom Nebelwald
Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4466 Platz 1, A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC) 
Rüden Babyklasse
Zeppelin von der Schwanenburg
Eugenius Eran van Yaromirha/
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg
 
VDH LZB 6123 vv 1
Rüden Jüngstenklasse  
Aaron von Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6077 vv 1
Rüden Jugendklasse
Ernesto vom Heidesee
Ch. Falco vom Siegblick/
Anouk vom Heidesee
VDH LZB 5911 Sg 1
McCloud vom Nebelwald 
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Ilsebill vom Nebelwald 
VDH LZB 6040 Sg 2
Henri von der Berkelaue
Ch. Landgold Vilding of Trolle/
Jezabel vom Nebelwald

VDH LZB 5953 Sg 3
Lord Logan van Hollandseer
Landgold Vilding of Trolle/
Romy vom Hasetal
NHSB 3028998 Sg 4
Gibbs vom Rittergut
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald/
Faye vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 5991 Gut
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Douglas vom Marienberg
Rudolph vom Hasetal/
Bella vom Marienberg
 
VDH LZB 5928
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Apollos vom Heidenberg
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe/
Uschi vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5903 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Rüden Championklasse
NL.Ch. 
Landgold Vilding of Trolle

Landgold Magic Eragon/
White'n Black Amidelle
NHSB 2924800 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOS
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(DLC), VDH-Esg.2013
Azzuro (AJ) von der Wolle
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/
Karamia vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5208
V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Arko van de Jacobshutte
Landseergaardens Cozy Chivas/
Sunny vom Hasetal
NHSB 2933426 V 3
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald 

Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 496949694969
V 4
Rüden Offene Klasse
Herbie vom Wulsberg
Arun z Laderova/
Eleanor vom Wulsberg

VDH LZB 5450
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Dylan vom Heidesee
White 'n Black Phantom /
Anouk vom Heidesee
NHSB 2998917 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Gulliver von der Berkelaue
Orlando vom Deistertal/
Jezabel vom Nebelwald

VDH LZB 5747
V 3
Bester Rüdenkopf
Goethe von der Berkelaue
Orlando vom Deistertal/
Jezabel vom Nebelwald

VDH LZB 5746
V 4
Johnboy vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald 
VDH LZB 5746
V
Janosch vom Keltenhügel
Gajus-Julius vonMoyland/
Gräfin Simone vom Keltenhügel
VDH VLD 2466-12 V
Zappa vom Heidenberg
Johnboy vom Nebelwald/
Uschi vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5707 V
Loriot vom Braunshorn
Gustav vom Nebelwald/
Jezebel vom Braunshorn
  
VDH LZB 5690 V
Bago von der Wersewiege
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
Nixe vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5330 V
Elvis-Ephraim v. Promnitztal 
Antonio vom Heidesee/
Dornröschen vom Promnitztal
VDH VLD 2804-14 Sg
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LZB 5419 Sg
Nico vom Petersberg
Caesarion vom Petersberg/
Hera vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 5885 Sg
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321
n.e.
Legolas vom Nebewald
Ilsebill vom Nebelwald/
Gizmo vom Mühlbachhof
VDH LZB 5781 n.e.
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Ch. Gladys vom Nebelwald
Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4474 Platz 1, A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Veteran
Hündinnen Babyklasse
Zara von der Schwanenburg
Eugenius Eran van Yaromirha/
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 6127 vv 1
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Akira vom Münsterland
Landgold Vilding of Trolle/
Charis vom Münsterknapp
 
NHSB 3076043 vv 1
Anni von Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
 
VDH VLD 6080 vv 2
Adina von Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6084 vv 3
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Lady Lorna van Hollandseer
Landgold Vilding of Troll/
Romy vom Hasetal
 
NHSB 3029005 V 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH),A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Miss Marple vom Nebelwald 
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Ilsebill vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 6042 Sg 2
Estelle vom Steverufer
Joy -Jesko vom Keltenhügel/
Lady Felice von Avalon
VDH VLD 2992-16 n.e.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Mona Lisa vom Braunshorn
Zaron van de Hoge Zevend/
Jezebel vom Braunshorn

VDH LZB 5900 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB 
Dakota vom Münsterknapp
Vilding of Trolle Landgold/
Quini vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5868 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch(VDH)
Elise Emma vom Heidesee
Falco vom Siegblick/
Anouk vom Heidesee
VDH LZB 5915 V 3
Caatje VDH LZB 6136 Sg 4
Hündinnen Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Int.Ch, NL.Ch.
Aika Phoenix From Seaside Quay
Falco von Siegblick/
Gillian Phoenix van Hollandseer

NHSB 2868356 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
NL.Ch., B.Ch.,Dt.Ch (VDH)
Aura vom Sternenlicht
Arun z Laderova/
Wolke vom Libris Hor
t
NHSB 2950124 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Alma von Württemberg  
Ben von Frauenwald/
Abigail vom Südburgenland

NHSB 3018626   V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Daria vom Steveufer
Joy-Jesko vom Keltenhügel/
Enya vom Kranenburger Bruch
NHSB 3004743 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Laika vom Braunshorn
Gustav vom Nebelwald/
Jezebel vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 5694 V 3
Bester Hündinnenkopf
Maikönigin vom Petersberg
Baldur von der Wersewiege/
Graziella vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 5822 V 4
Beatrix vom Hönnetal
Akito vom Hönnetal/
Harley vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5155 V
Walhalla von der Schwanenburg
Zaron von der Hoge Zevend/
Kea von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5869 V
Faye vom Gickelsberg
Florens vom Petersberg/
Beatrix vom Hönnetal
VDH LZB 5546 Sg
Abbey van de Jacobshutte
Landseergaardens Cozy Chivas/
Sunny vom Hasetal
NHSB2933431 Sg
Isabeau vom Nebelwald
Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4970 Sg
Gloria Victoria vom Wulsberg
Landgold Sound of Ludwig/
Eleanor vom Wulsberg
VDH LZB 5100 Sg
Lieselotte vom Nebelwald
Gizmo vom Mühlbachhof/
Ilsebill vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5785 Sg
Eileen vom Aatal
Baldur von der Wersewiege/
Badu vom Aatal
VDH LZB 5760 n.e.
Caramba vom Hönnetal
Florens vom Petersberg/
Harley vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5366 n.e.