CACIB Dortmund

13.10.2017
Richter: Herr Machetanz
Sonderleiter: Frau Diedrich-Ferdinand
Meldezahl: 21                                                                      
Rüden Jugendklasse
Borgmosegaards Typical Male
Fabius Parcae us Arsnouphis/
Sothis Curia us Arsnouphis
DK 13821/2016 V 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Jugend-Herbstsieger
Aaron vom Blumberg
Janosch vom Keltenhügel/
Salina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6077  Sg 2
Bofi vom Württemberg
Ben vom Frauenwald/
Abigail vom Südburgenland
VDH LZB 6069 n.e. 
Buddha vom Württemberg
Ben vom Frauenwald/

Abigail vom Südburgenland
VDH LZB 6068 n.e.
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Borgmosegaards Bentley
Wodiz Lois us Arsnouphis/
Borgmosegaards Salt And Pepper
DK 01576/2016 V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Rüden Championklasse
Ned.Ch., Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Arko van de Jacobshutte
Landseergaardens Cozy Chivas/
Sunny vom Hasetal
NHSB 2933426 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
Herbstsieger
Int.Ch., Dt.Ch.VDH, Lux.Ch
Ben vom Frauenwald
Jogi vom Rhodogarten/
Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 5134 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Borgmosegaards Made in Heaven
Haapaniemen Sisytos/
Borgmosegaards Salt and Pepper

DK 18025/2013  V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Ch. Gladys vom Nebelwald
Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4474  Platz 1, A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC)
Veteranen-Herbstsiegerin 
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Cimba vom Veltruper Land
Amadeo vom Hof Kattenbicke/
Polly vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 6153 vv 1
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Borgmosegaards Proud Mary
Fabius Parcae us Arsnouphis/
Sothis Curia us Arsnouphis
DK 13822/2016 V 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.DLC
Jugend-Herbstsiegerin
Rani von Libris Hort
Ohped Dal Umble Urmel Urmi/
Ohped Dal Ibolya Violet
MET 82717  Sg 2
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Estelle vom Steverufer
Joy-Jesko vom Keltenhügel/
Lady Felice von Avalon

VDH/VLD 2992 V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
Lady Lorna van Hollandseer
Landgold Vilding of Troll/
Romy vom Hasetal 
NHSB 3029005 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch(VDH) 
Alexa Soleil de mon Coeur
Ben vom Frauenwald/
Prinzess-Pandora an der Luther
VDH LZB 6004 Sg 3
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ned.Ch., Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(DLC)
Alma von Württemberg
  
Ben von Frauenwald/
Abigail vom Südburgenland

NHSB 3018626   V1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOS
Herbstsiegerin 
Dt.Ch.(VDH), GW′16
Annika von Württemberg
  
Ben von Frauenwald/
Abigail vom Südburgenland
VDH LZB 5799 n.e.
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Xenia von der Schwanenburg 
Mylord von der Schwanenburg/
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg

VDH LZB 5876  Sg 1
Xantane von der Schwanenburg 
Mylord von der Schwanenburg/
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg

VDH LZB 5873  Sg 2
Mona Lisa vom Braunshorn
Zaron van de Hoge Zevend/
Jezebel vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 5900 n.e.

 

  • Best.VetBOBBOS
  • IMG_7609
  • IMG_7610
  • IMG_7611
  • IMG_7612
  • IMG_7613
  • IMG_7614
  • IMG_7616
  • IMG_7617
  • IMG_7618
  • IMG_7619
  • IMG_7620
  • IMG_7621
  • IMG_7622
  • IMG_7623

  •