CACIB Rostock

14.09.2014
Richter: Herr Deutscher
Sonderleiter: Frau Muthreich-Konzelmann
Meldezahl: 17                                                              
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Faramir von Alkuhn
Adonis vom Breesenhof/
Kira vom Hasetal

VDH LZB 5569 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Junghund
Rüden Jugendklasse
Ives des Pandas des Terres Rouges
Isaeus Horae us Arsnouphis/
Faun du Domaine des Pins D`Aurecanie
LOF2LANDS. 3489/0 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC), BOB
Jugendsieger Rostock, bester Junghund

Hoss vom Wulsberg
Arun z Laderova/
Eleanor vom Wulsberg
VDH LZB 5447 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LBZ 5419 Sg 3
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Edward von Alkuhn
Adonis von Breesenhof/
Aria von Alkuhn
VDH LZB 5369 Sg 1
Bruno von der Sternstrasse
Gigolo vom Heidenberg/
Difey vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2647-13
n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald 

Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4969 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Sieger Rostock

Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Quirino von der Burg Wettin
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Quira von Fierst
 
VDH LZB 4721 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Azlan vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5297 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Cäsar von Alkuhn
Aaron vom Berndshof/

Aria von Alkuhn

VDH LZB 5110 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Willi vom Kinginrinteich
Avalon von Hohenroth/
Tiffany vom Kinginrinteich
ÖHZB/LAN 467 V 3
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Faye vom Gickelsberg
Florens vom Petersberg/
Beatrix vom Hönnetal

VDH LZB 5546 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Jugendsiegerin Rostock
Aluna vom Klosterhof
Haapaniemen Sisytos/
Charlotte-Cera vom Promnitztal
VDH VLD 2714-13 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Mademoiselle Marie-Lou Oras
Dasty Z Letohradskeho Rance/
Tara u Zrodel Wisly
PKR. II- 115068 Sg 3
Hündinnen Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ashley vom Lurnfeld
Argos-Ben von Blue-Danube-Island/
Belina vom Margarethenhof
VDH LZB 5027
n.e.
Hündinnen Offene Klasse  
Nury vom Heidenberg
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
Fürstin vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4555 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Siegerin Rostock
Bellefleur von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 5031 n.e.

 

  • Rostock-
  • Rostock-1
  • Rostock-10
  • Rostock-11
  • Rostock-12
  • Rostock-13
  • Rostock-14
  • Rostock-15
  • Rostock-16
  • Rostock-17
  • Rostock-18
  • Rostock-19
  • Rostock-2
  • Rostock-20
  • Rostock-21
  • Rostock-22
  • Rostock-23
  • Rostock-3
  • Rostock-4
  • Rostock-5
  • Rostock-6
  • Rostock-7
  • Rostock-8
  • Rostock-9