CACIB Nürnberg

12.01.2014
Richter: Dr. Urosevic
Sonderleiter: Frau Muthreich-Konzelmann
Meldezahl: 30                                                                   
Rüden Jugendklasse
Jacomo vom Kammersteiner Land
Rudolf vom Hasetal/
Holliday vom Kammersteiner Land
VDH LZB 5383
Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5378
G
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 G
Valentino vom Heidenberg
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
Fürstin vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5346
n.e.
Cajou von den Lucky Giants
Pascal von Kinginrinteich/
Chiara vom Petersberg
ÖHZB/LAN 495 n.e.
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Campino vom Amber Lake
Goliath-Bootsmann von Avalon/
Bairo Formenos Gil
VDH VLD 2522-12 Sg 1
Rüden Championklasse
Nat.Ch.
Attila vom Sonnenland
Napoleon von Fierst/
Bianca
SHSBLos 689672 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
Cz.Ch.
Arun z Laderova 
Nemunas Grafika/
Ciggy z Letohradskeho Rance
CMKU/LS/553/1 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ando vom Frauenwald 
Enzo vom Braunshorn/
Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 4930
V 3
Rüden Offene Klasse
Ben vom Frauenwald 
Jogi vom Rhodogarten/
Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 5134 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Alfons vom Engelsblick
Josef vom Kinginrinteich/
Elisabeth-Evi vom Keltenhügel
VDH VLD 2085-09 Sg 2
Jethro vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5198 Sg 3
Johnboy vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5196 Sg 4
Xaver von der Silberdistel
Johnny von der Silberdistel/
Quirlie von der Silberdistel
VDH LZB 4972 G
Azzuro von der Wolle
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/
Karamia vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5208 n.e.
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Blanca von der Wersewiege
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
Nixe vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5336 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Cheríe Heidi vom Kappwald
Eik vom Kranenburger Bruch/

Amara vom Kappwald
VDH VLD 2635-13
G
Bella von der Sternstrasse
Gigolo vom Heidenberg/
Difey vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2650-13
G
Beluna von der Taunushöhe
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5379
G
Charlotte vom Frauenwald
Enzo vom Braunshorn/
Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 5413 G
Hiltrud-Lotte vom Philippseck
Gand Paul von Avalon/
Malou von der Schwanenburg
VDH VLD 2553-12 G
Juwel vom Kammersteiner Land
Rudolf vom Hasetal/
Holliday vom Kammersteiner Land
 
VDH LZB 3589 n.e.
Wicky vom Kinginrinteich
Avalon von Hohenroth/
Tiffany vom Kinginrinteich
LAN 474 n.e.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Bella vom Marienberg
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Pauline vom Weißenwasser
VDH LZB 5229 Sg 1
Abigail vom Südburgenland
Antonio vom Heidesee/
Arven von Lurnfeld
VDH LZB 5318

G

Hündinnen Championklasse
Nat.Ch.
Touch of the Moonligt Elena
Ceres/

Touch of the Moonlight Danka
MET Land 1102/11 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC 
Nat.Ch.
Biro-Bo vom Sonnenland
Amadeo vom Sonnenland/
Bea od Bartolovca
MET Land 1163/12

V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 

Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Benita-Babsi vom Sonnenland
Amadeo vom Sonnenland/
Bea od Bartolovca
MET Land 1164/12 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Agneta von der Sternstrasse
Gajus-Julius von Moyland/
Difey vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2377-11 Sg 2
Atlanta von der Taunushöhe  
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5084

G

  • cacib-nuernberg
  • cacib-nuernberg1
  • cacib-nuernberg10
  • cacib-nuernberg12
  • cacib-nuernberg13
  • cacib-nuernberg14
  • cacib-nuernberg15
  • cacib-nuernberg16
  • cacib-nuernberg17
  • cacib-nuernberg18
  • cacib-nuernberg19
  • cacib-nuernberg2
  • cacib-nuernberg20
  • cacib-nuernberg3
  • cacib-nuernberg4
  • cacib-nuernberg5
  • cacib-nuernberg6
  • cacib-nuernberg7
  • cacib-nuernberg8
  • cacib-nuernberg9