CACIB Hannover

02.11.2014
Richter: Herr Deutscher
Sonderleiter: Frau Muthreich-Konzelmann
Meldezahl: 24
Rüden Jugendklasse
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LZB 5419 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Junghund
Faramir von Alkuhn
Adonis vom Breesenhof/
Kira vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5569
Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Hoss vom Wulsberg
Arun z Laderova/
Eleanor vom Wulsberg
VDH LZB 5447 Sg 3
Kalle Wirsch vom Nebelwald
Arun z Laderova/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5499 Sg 4
Aiko vom Osterwald
Landseergarden's Cozy Chivas/
Ciara vom Nierstal
VDH LZB 5457 n.e.
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Baldur von der Wersewiege
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
Nixe vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5331 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Bruno von der Sternstrasse
Gigolo vom Heidenberg/
Difey vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2647-13 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 V 3
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5378 V 4
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Quirino von der Burg Wettin
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Quira von Fierst
VDH LZB 4721 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald 

Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4969 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Willi vom Kinginrinteich
Avalon von Hohenroth/
Tiffany vom Kinginrinteich
ÖHZB/LAN 467 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Isidor vom Keltenhügel
Julius Phyle us Arsnouphis/
Gräfin Simone vom Keltenhügel
VDH VLD 2271-10 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Azlan vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5297 V 3
Ares vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5295 V 4
Akani vom Bromsenberg
Mauno vom Hasetal/
Disa vom Wulsberg

VDH LZB 4959
n.e.
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Amata vom Osterwald
Landseergarden's Cozy Chivas/
Ciara vom Nierstal
VDH LZB 5459
Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Faye vom Gickelsberg
Florens vom Petersberg/
Beatrix vom Hönnetal
VDH LZB 5546 n.e.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Palisha vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5328 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Mademoiselle Marie-Lou Oras
Dasty Z Letohradskeho Rance/
Tara u Zrodel Wisly

PKR.II-115068
V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hoya Bella vom Siegblick
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
O`Hara vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5435 n.e.
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Bellefleur von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 5031 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Ciwi vom Libris Hort
Ceres/
Pessintassun Hibiscus
Met.0457992 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Alma vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5298
n.e.

            

  • hannover-
  • hannover-1
  • hannover-10
  • hannover-11
  • hannover-12
  • hannover-13
  • hannover-14
  • hannover-15
  • hannover-16
  • hannover-18
  • hannover-19
  • hannover-2
  • hannover-20
  • hannover-21-BOB
  • hannover-22-Rue-offene
  • hannover-23
  • hannover-24
  • hannover-25
  • hannover-26
  • hannover-27
  • hannover-28
  • hannover-29
  • hannover-30
  • hannover-31
  • hannover-32
  • hannover-33
  • hannover-34
  • hannover-35
  • hannover-4
  • hannover-5
  • hannover-6
  • hannover-7
  • hannover-8
  • hannover-9