CACIB Erfurt

15.06.2014
Richter:  S. Bunduls
Sonderleiter: S. Muthreich-Konzelmann
Meldezahl: 22
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5378 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Landesjugendsieger Thüringen
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LZB 5419 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Aiko vom Osterwald
Landseergarden's Cozy Chivas/
Ciara vom Nierstal
VDH LZB 5457 n.e.
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Apollo vom Ferbiggrund 
Isaeus Horae us Arsnouphis/
Fides Parcae us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2557-12 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Cz.Ch.
Jethro vom Nebelwald

Khayzeur vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5198
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Quirino von der Burg Wettin
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Quira von Fierst
VDH LZB 4721 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ned.Ch.
Solon Abkalloe us Arsnouphis
Gordys Pholos us Arsnouphis/
Idylle Varro us Arsnouphis
NHSB 2738781 V 3
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald 

Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4969 V 4
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Faruk vom Rittergut
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4331 V
Multi Ch.
Attila vom Sonnenland
Napoleon von Fierst/
Bjanca
SHSB LOS 689672 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Azzuro von der Wolle
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/
Karamia vom Hasetal

VDH LZB 5208 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Landessieger Thüringen
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Alaska von der Alten Burg
Dr. Dolittle vom Auracher Land/
Quintena vom Heidenberg
VDH VLD 1596-05 Platz 1,  A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Veteran
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Walidah Lois us Arsnouphis
Solon Apkalloe us Arsnouphis/I
uno Horae us Arsnouphis),
2936507 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC), BOB
Landesjugendsiegerin Thüringen

Bester Junghund
Epona von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LZB 5427 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Chérie Heidi vom Kappwald
Eik vom Kranenburger Bruch/
Amara vom Kappwald
VDH VLD 5318 Sg 3
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Ashley vom Ferbiggrund 
Isaeus Horae us Arsnouphis/
Fides Parcae us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2566-12 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Alice von Gretas Cottage
Enzo vom Kammersteiner Land/
Carlotta von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5309 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ung.Ch.
Wolke von Libis Hort
Cered/
Estike-Berczy Andra
MET.Land.1004/09 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Landessiegerin Thüringen
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Bellefleur von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 5031
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
D'len von Cascanielles Garden
Aaron vom Berndshof/
Cascanielle
VDH LZB 5268 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Antje von der Silberdistel,
Karlo vom Münchner Land/
Wipka von der Silberdistel
VDH VLD 2606-13 Sg 3

  • CACIB-Erfurt-1
  • CACIB-Erfurt-10
  • CACIB-Erfurt-11
  • CACIB-Erfurt-13
  • CACIB-Erfurt-14
  • CACIB-Erfurt-15
  • CACIB-Erfurt-16
  • CACIB-Erfurt-17
  • CACIB-Erfurt-18
  • CACIB-Erfurt-19
  • CACIB-Erfurt-2
  • CACIB-Erfurt-20
  • CACIB-Erfurt-21
  • CACIB-Erfurt-22
  • CACIB-Erfurt-23
  • CACIB-Erfurt-24
  • CACIB-Erfurt-25
  • CACIB-Erfurt-26
  • CACIB-Erfurt-3
  • CACIB-Erfurt-4
  • CACIB-Erfurt-5
  • CACIB-Erfurt-6
  • CACIB-Erfurt-7
  • CACIB-Erfurt-8
  • CACIB-Erfurt-9
  • CACIB-Erfurt-BOB
  • CACIB-Erfurt