CACIB Bremen

02.08.2014
Richter: Herr Schicker
Sonderleiter: Frau Ehlers
Meldezahl: 26                                                              
Rüden Jugendklasse
Kalle Wirsch vom Nebelwald
Arun z Laderova/
Gladys vom Nebelwald

VDH LZB 5499 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Junghund
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LBZ 5419 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Aiko vom Osterwald
Landseergarden's Cozy Chivas/
Ciara vom Nierstal
VDH LZB 5457 Sg 3
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Azlan vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5297 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Lord Declan von Avalon
Amadeo vom Sonnenland/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2592-13 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 Sg 3
Willi vom Kinginrinteich
Avalon von Hohenroth/
Tiffany vom Kinginrinteich
ÖHZB/LAN 467 Sg 4
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(VLD)
Goliath Bootsmann von Avalon
Hilliges Frederico/

Escada von Avalon
Reg. 080 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Int.Ch.
Faruk vom Rittergut
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4331 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Rüden Offene Klasse
Iskander von Avalon
Corvin vom Wartenberg/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2360-11 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Bester Rüde
Erwin vom Wulsberg
Fealess vom Nebelwald/
Emily von Neudeck

VDH LZB 4582
V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ticannaf′s Landolin Lazar
Amadeus von der Mohmühle/
Ticannaf′s Jarah Jämta
NHSB 2851306 V 3
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Epona von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden

VDH LZB 5427 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Aluna vom Klosterhof
Haapaniemen Sisytos/
Charlotte-Cera vom Promnitztal
VDH VLD 2714-13 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Palisha vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5328 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
Beste Hündin
Casey vom Amber Lake
Goliath Bootsmann von Avalon/
Baira Formenos Gil
 
VDH VLD 2529-12  V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Polly vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg

VDH LZB 5326 V 3
Hoya Bella vom Siegblick
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
O`Hara vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5435 V 4
Litana von Avalon
Amadeo vom Sonnenland/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2598-13

n.e.

Hündinnen Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Artika von Cascanielles Garden
Amadeus von der Mohmühle/
Cascanielle
VDH VLD 2169-09
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ashley vom Lurnfeld
Argos-Ben von Blue-Danube-Island/
Belina vom Margarethenhof
VDH LZB 5027
V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse  
Bellinchen von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 5030 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
D'len von Cascanielles Garden
Aaron vom Berndshof/
Cascanielle
VDH LZB 5268 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Jezabel vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5200 V 3
Badu vom Lohhäuser Berg
Laros van de Hoge Zevend/
Candy vom Aatal

VDH LZB 5048
V 4
Tosca vom Hasetal
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Peggy vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5066 Sg

 

  • Bester-Junghund
  • CACIB-Bremen-1
  • CACIB-Bremen-11
  • CACIB-Bremen-13
  • CACIB-Bremen-14
  • CACIB-Bremen-15
  • CACIB-Bremen-2
  • CACIB-Bremen-3
  • CACIB-Bremen-4
  • CACIB-Bremen-6
  • CACIB-Bremen-7
  • CACIB-Bremen-8
  • CACIB-Bremen-9
  • CACIB-Bremen-BOB
  • CACIB-Bremen-Huendin-Off.
  • CACIB-Bremen-Huendinnen-Off.
  • CACIB-Bremen-Huendinnen-Off
  • CACIB-Bremen-Huendinnen-Zwischen
  • CACIB-Bremen-Pamero
  • CACIB-Bremen-Rueden-Champ.
  • CACIB-Bremen-Rueden-Champ
  • CACIB-Bremen-Rueden-Jug.
  • CACIB-Bremen-Rueden-Off.
  • CACIB-Bremen-Rueden-Zwischen
  • CACIB-Bremen-Rueden-Zwischenkl.1
  • CACIB-Bremen-Willi
  • CACIB-Bremen
  • CACIB-Bremen_Rueden-Zwischen