CAC Erfurt

14.06.2014
Richter:  Frau Haranen
Sonderleiter: Frau Uloth
Meldezahl: 22
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5378 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LZB 5419 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Aiko vom Osterwald
Landseergarden's Cozy Chivas/
Ciara vom Nierstal
VDH LZB 5457 n.e.
Bruno von der Sternstrasse
Gigolo vom Heidenberg/
Differenz vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2647-13 n.e.
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Azlan vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5297 V 1
Apollo vom Ferbiggrund 
Isaeus Horae us Arsnouphis/
Fides Parcae us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2557-12 Sg 2
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Multi Ch.
Attila vom Sonnenland
Napoleon von Fierst/
Bjanca
SHSB LOS 689672 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Quirino von der Burg Wettin
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Quira von Fierst
VDH LZB 4721 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Faruk vom Rittergut
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4331 V 3
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald 

Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4969 V 4
Rüden Offene Klasse
Azzuro von der Wolle
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/
Karamia vom Hasetal

VDH LZB 5208 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Alaska von der Alten Burg
Dr. Dolittle vom Auracher Land/
Quintena vom Heidenberg
VDH VLD 1596-05 Platz 1,  A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Veteran
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Epona von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LZB 5427 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Junghund
Chérie Heidi vom Kappwald
Eik vom Kranenburger Bruch/
Amara vom Kappwald
VDH VLD 5318 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Ashley vom Ferbiggrund 
Isaeus Horae us Arsnouphis/
Fides Parcae us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2566-12 V 1
Ayana vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5300 V 2
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ung.Ch.
Wolke von Libis Hort
Cered/
Estike-Berczy Andra
MET.Land.1004/09 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
D'len von Cascanielles Garden
Aaron vom Berndshof/
Cascanielle
VDH LZB 5268 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Tabea vom Heidenberg
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/
Maya vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5093 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Bellefleur von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 5031 V 3