CAC Bremen

03.08.2014
Richter: Herr Dr. Peper
Sonderleiter: Frau Ehlers
Meldezahl: 26                                                              
Rüden Jugendklasse
Aiko vom Osterwald
Landseergarden's Cozy Chivas/
Ciara vom Nierstal
VDH LZB 5457 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Junghund
Bruno von der Sternstrasse
Gigolo vom Heidenberg/
Difey vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2647-13 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LBZ 5419 Sg 3
Hoss vom Wulsberg
Arun z Laderova/
Eleanor vom Wu
lsberg
VDH LZB 5447
Sg 4
Kalle Wirsch vom Nebelwald
Arun z Laderova/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5499 Sg
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Willi vom Kinginrinteich
Avalon von Hohenroth/
Tiffany vom Kinginrinteich
ÖHZB/LAN 467 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Azlan vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5297 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 V 3
Ares vom Sassenburger Blockhaus
Aik von Fidelis/
Nury vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5295 Sg 4
Lord Declan von Avalon
Amadeo vom Sonnenland/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2592-13 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(VLD)
Goliath Bootsmann von Avalon
Hilliges Frederico/

Escada von Avalon
Reg. 080 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Rüden Offene Klasse
Ticannaf′s Landolin Lazar
Amadeus von der Mohmühle/
Ticannaf′s Jarah Jämta
NHSB 2851306 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Bester Rüde
Iskander von Avalon
Corvin vom Wartenberg/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2360-11 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Erwin vom Wulsberg
Fealess vom Nebelwald/
Emily von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4582 Sg 3
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse  
Femme von Cascanielles Garden
Enzo vom Kammersteiner Land/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LZB 5580 n.e.
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Aluna vom Klosterhof
Haapaniemen Sisytos/
Charlotte-Cera vom Promnitztal
VDH VLD 2714-13 Sg 1
Epona von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden

VDH LZB 5427 Sg 2
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Palisha vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5328 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Beste Hündin
Casey vom Amber Lake
Goliath Bootsmann von Avalon/
Baira Formenos Gil
 
VDH VLD 2529-12  V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Polly vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg

VDH LZB 5326 Sg 3
Litana von Avalon
Amadeo vom Sonnenland/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2598-13 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ashley vom Lurnfeld
Argos-Ben von Blue-Danube-Island/
Belina vom Margarethenhof
VDH LZB 5027
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res. CAC
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Artika von Cascanielles Garden
Amadeus von der Mohmühle/
Cascanielle
VDH VLD 2169-09 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse  
D'len von Cascanielles Garden
Aaron vom Berndshof/
Cascanielle
VDH LZB 5268 V 1
Jezabel vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5200 Sg 2
Tosca vom Hasetal
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Peggy vom Hasetal

VDH LZB 5066
Sg 3

 

  • CAC-Bremen-1
  • CAC-Bremen-10
  • CAC-Bremen-11
  • CAC-Bremen-12
  • CAC-Bremen-13
  • CAC-Bremen-14
  • CAC-Bremen-15
  • CAC-Bremen-16
  • CAC-Bremen-19
  • CAC-Bremen-2
  • CAC-Bremen-20
  • CAC-Bremen-22
  • CAC-Bremen-23
  • CAC-Bremen-24
  • CAC-Bremen-3
  • CAC-Bremen-4
  • CAC-Bremen-5
  • CAC-Bremen-53
  • CAC-Bremen-54
  • CAC-Bremen-55
  • CAC-Bremen-57-20
  • CAC-Bremen-57-21
  • CAC-Bremen-57
  • CAC-Bremen-58
  • CAC-Bremen-6
  • CAC-Bremen-7
  • CAC-Bremen-8
  • CAC-Bremen-9
  • CAC-Bremen-CACIB
  • CAC-Bremen-Hue-Champ
  • CAC-Bremen-Hue.Champ
  • CAC-Bremen-Hue.Offene
  • CAC-Bremen-Hue.Zwi
  • CAC-Bremen-Hue.Zwisch.
  • CAC-Bremen-Ring
  • CAC-Bremen-Ring1
  • CAC-Bremen-Ringgeschehen
  • CAC-Bremen-Rue-Jug.2
  • CAC-Bremen-Rue.Jug.1
  • CAC-Bremen-Rue.Jug.3
  • CAC-Bremen-Rue.Zwi.
  • CAC-Bremen-Rueden-Jug.
  • CAC-Bremen