Bundessieger Ausstellung

19.10.2014
Richter: Herr Machetanz
Sonderleiter: Herr Künsler
Meldezahl: 33                                                             
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Chuck vom Münsterknapp
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Quini vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5583
n.e.
Rüden Jugendklasse
Borgmosegaards Made in Heaven
Haapaniemen Sysitos/
Borgmosegaards Salt and Pepper
DK-18025/2013 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC) 
Bundesjugendsieger
Elvis von des Baches Rauschen
French Kiss du Domain de la Colline/
Chiquita von des Baches Rauschen
VDH VLD 2681-13 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Eros von Cascanielles Garden
Faruk vom Rittergut/
Atlantis von Cascanielles Garden
VDH LBZ 5419 Sg 3
Aiko vom Osterwald
Landseergarden's Cozy Chivas/
Ciara vom Nierstal
VDH LZB 5457 Sg 4
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Borgmosegaards Loke
Solon Apkalloe us Arsnouphis/
Landseergaardens Angelic Akira

DK-20374/2012 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Balu Ludwig von der Taunushöhe
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5378 Sg 3
Bruno von der Sternstrasse
Gigolo vom Heidenberg/
Difey vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2647-13 Sg 4
Rüden Championklasse
Dk.Ch.
Borgmosegaards Basil
Fabius Parcae us Arsnouphis/
Landseergaardens Angelic Akira

DK 08901/2012 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Bundessieger

Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald 

Mauno vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
 
VDH LZB 4969 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Rüden Offene Klasse
Landseergaardens Embracing Eros
Mauno vom Hasetal/
Landseergaardens Angelic Akira

DK 15127/2012
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Borgmosegaards Aslan
Arthos of Gander Lake/
Landseergardens Angelic Akira

DK 03653/2012 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Arthos vom Bromsenberg
Mauno vom Hasetal/
Disa vom Wulsberg

VDH LZB 4960
V 3
Willi vom Kinginrinteich
Avalon von Hohenroth/
Tiffany vom Kinginrinteich
ÖHZB/LAN 467 Sg 4
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Borgmosegaards A Kind of Magic
Haapaniemen Sysitos/
Borgmosegaards Salt and Peper

DK 18028/2013
Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Bundesjugendsiegerin
Irresistible Etienne Marie des Pandas des Terres Rouges
Isaeus Horae us Arsnouphis/
Faun du Domain des Pins D’aurecanie
LOF 2 3493/0
Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Faye vom Gickelsberg
Florens vom Petersberg/
Beatrix vom Hönnetal
VDH LZB 5546 Sg 3
Aura vom Sternenlicht
Arun z Laderova/
Wolke vom Libris Hor
t
NHSB 2950124 Sg 4
Fame Alvemia
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/
Daffy Alvemia
CMKU/LS/665/13 Sg
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Maxx-Well′s Antara Rubin
Kanebo Whitestar v. d. Schwanenburg/
Phoibe Sol us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2669-13 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Bundessiegerin
Palisha vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5328 Sg 2
Maxx-Well′s Anela Rubin
Kanebo Whitestar v. d. Schwanenburg/
Phoibe Sol us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2671-13 Sg 3
Litana von Avalon
Amadeo vom Sonnenland/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2598-13 Sg 4
Cherie Heidi vom Kappwald
Eik vom Kranenburger Bruch/
Amara vom Kappwald
VDH VLD 5318 Sg
Schneewittchen von der Schwanenburg
Fabio vom Petersberg/
Grandezza von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5445 Sg
Jella vom Petersberg
Falco vom Siegblick/
Graziella vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 5398 Sg
Ashley vom Ferbiggrund 
Isaeus Horae us Arsnouphis/
Fides Parcae us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2566-12 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ned.Ch.
Aika Phoenix from Sea Site Quay
Falco vom Siegblick/
Gilian Phoenix van Hollandseer
NHSB 2868356
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Harley vom Nebelwald
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald

VDH LZB 4666 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse  
Delada von des Baches Rauschen
Grand-Paul von Avalon/
Chiquita von des Baches Rauschen
VDH VLD 2492-12
V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Scarlett VDH VLD Reg.088
n.e.
Borgmosegaards Wendy
Arthos of Gander Lake/
Landseergardens Angelic Akira

DK 03659/2012
n.e.

 

  • Bundessieger-1
  • Bundessieger-10
  • Bundessieger-2
  • Bundessieger-3
  • Bundessieger-4
  • Bundessieger-5
  • Bundessieger-6
  • Bundessieger-7
  • Bundessieger-8
  • Bundessieger-9
  • Bundessieger
  • Infostand-1
  • Infostand-2
  • Infostand-3
  • Infostand-4
  • Infostand-6
  • Infostand
  • Ring-1
  • Ring-2
  • Ring-3
  • Ring-4
  • Ring
  •