CAC Saarbrücken

19.05.2013
Richter: Herr Güllix
Sonderleiter: Frau Herrendörfer
Meldezahl: 13                                                             
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Ben vom Frauenwald
Jogi vom Rhodogarten/

Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 5134 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Azzuro von der Wolle
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/

Karamia vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5208

V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

Cäsar von Alkuhn
Aron vom Berndshof/

Aria von Alkuhn
VDH LZB 5110 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
D.Ch.(VDH)
Ando vom Frauenwald
Enzo vom Braunshorn/
Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 4930 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Arthos vom Bromsenberg
Mauno vom Hasetal/

Disa vom Wulsberg
VDH LZB 4960 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Saarland-Sieger
Iskander von Avalon
Corvin vom Wartenberg/

Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2360-11 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Connor vom Loisachbogen
Gaucho vom Chilchzimmer/
Bonny vom Amber Lake
VDH VLD 2090-09 V 3
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald
Mauno vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4969 n.e.
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Abigail vom Südburgenland
Antonio vom Heidesee/

Arven von Lurnfeld 
VDH LZB 5318 SG 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Saarland-Jugendsiegerin
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Betti vom Frauenwald
Jogi vom Rhodogarten

Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 5139 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Saarland-Siegerin
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Antonia vom Berenbrock
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Esinti vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 5000 SG 1
Gloria Victoria vom Wulsberg
Landgold Sound of Ludwig/

Eleanor vom Wulsberg 
VDH LZB 5100 SG 2
Aura vom Rehlingerhof
Xerox vom Petersberg/

Zilla vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4700 SG 3

  • CAC-Saarbruecken1
  • CAC-Saarbruecken12
  • CAC-Saarbruecken13
  • CAC-Saarbruecken14
  • CAC-Saarbruecken15
  • CAC-Saarbruecken16
  • CAC-Saarbruecken17
  • CAC-Saarbruecken18
  • CAC-Saarbruecken19
  • CAC-Saarbruecken2
  • CAC-Saarbruecken22
  • CAC-Saarbruecken23
  • CAC-Saarbruecken24
  • CAC-Saarbruecken25
  • CAC-Saarbruecken26
  • CAC-Saarbruecken27
  • CAC-Saarbruecken28
  • CAC-Saarbruecken30
  • CAC-Saarbruecken31
  • CAC-Saarbruecken32