CAC Krefeld

14.09.2013
Richter: Juan Naveda Carrero (E)
Sonderleiter: Wilhelm Künsler
Meldezahl: 23
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Barney vom Engelsblick
Gajus-Julius von Moyland/
Adele vom Engelsblick
VDH VLD 2586-13 vielversprechend 1
Boy vom Münsterknapp
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Quini vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5349 versprechend 2
Rüden Jugendklasse
Pamero vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
VDH LZB 5321
Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Rheinland-Jugendsieger
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Pasha von der Schwanenburg 
Fabio vom Petersberg/
Grandezza von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5215 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Joy-Jesko vom Keltenhügel
Gajus-Julius von Moyland/
Gräfin Simone vom Keltenhügel
VDH VLD 2465-12 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Albrecht vom Roggenkamp
Akito vom Hönnetal/
Antalya vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 5173 Sg 3
Quinn von der Schwanenburg
Gustav vom Nebelwald/
Fenella von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5239 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Iskander von Avalon
Corvin vom Wartenberg/
Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2360-11 Sg 1
Quirin vom Hasetal
Immo vom Hasetal/
Fritzi vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4756 Sg 2
Amadeus von Alkuhn
Immo vom Hasetal/
Kira vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4649 Sg 3
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Caramba vom Hönnetal
Florens vom Petersberg/
Harley vom Nebewald
VDH LZB 5366 n.e.
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Polly vom Deistertal
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/
Akasha vom Marienberg
    
VDH LZB 5326 n.e.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Jezabel vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/
Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5200 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Aika Phoenix from Seaside Quay
Falco vom Siegblick/
Gillian Phoenix van Hollandseer
NHSB 2868356 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Caya vom Ritterbruch
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/
Aila von Fidelis
VDH LZB 5258 Sg 3
Jillian vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5201 Sg 4
Qwendolyn von der Schwanenburg
Gustav vom Nebelwald/
Fenella von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5244 V (nachgerichtet)
Josephine vom Keltenhügel
Gajus-Julius von Moyland/
Gräfin Simone vom Keltenhügel
VDH VLD 2471-12 n.e.
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Cora von Alkuhn
Aaron vom Berndshof/
Aria von Alkuhn
VDH LZB 5115 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Dana vom Nierstal
Amadeus von Alkuhn/
Adele vom Eichwald
VDH LZB 5080 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Atlanta von der Taunushöhe  
Frasier vom Nebelwald/
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 5084 Sg 3
Greta vom Köllerhof
Amadeus von der Mohmühle/
Grace-Kelly vom Heidenberg
VDH VLD 2399-11 Sg 4
Harley vom Nebelwald
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4666 n.e.