CACIB Nürnberg

15.01.2012
Richter: Frau Blaha
Sonderleiter: S. Eisenschmidt
Meldezahl: 18
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Tyson vom Heidenberg
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/

Maja vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5090 vv 1
Rüden Jugendklasse
Xaver von der Silberdistel
Johnny von der Silberdistel/

Quirlie von der Silberdistel
VDH LZB 4972 Sg (nachgerichtet)
Islay-Duke vom Kammersteiner Land
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/

Whitney vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5023 G
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Rudolph vom Hasetal
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4897 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
French Kiss du Domaine de la Colline
Silver Star of Glenn Memory du Domaine de la Colline/

Villow du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 Lands.2824/0 (wird nachgetragen)
Rüden Championklasse
Czch.Ch.
Brian z Brouckova dvora
Eros Buganka/

Corina White
CMKU/LS/379/07/09 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Rüden Offene Klasse
Alfons vom Engelsblick
Josef vom Kinginrinteich/

Elisabeth-Evi vom Keltenhügel
VDH VLD 2085-09 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Bryan du Domaine de la Colline
Vesley du Domaine de la Colline/

The First Dream du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2  Lands. 2052/304 Sg 2
Frodo vom Mühlbachhof
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Dana vom Mühlbachhof
VDH LZB 4660 Sg 3
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Shameena vom Heidenberg
Thiemo von der Wasserburg/

Alba uit de Holterhoek
VDH LZB 3354 Platz 1
Hündinnen Jügstenklasse
Tessa vom Heidenberg
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/

Maja vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 5094 vv 1
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Agneta von der Sternstrasse
Gajus-Julius von Moyland/

Difey vom Köllerhof    
 VDH VLD 2377-11 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Amia von der Sternstrasse
Gajus-Julius von Moyland/

Difey vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 2373-11 G
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Rianna vom Heidenberg
Panda-Bär vom Heidenberg/

Maja vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4847 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Holliday vom Kammersteiner Land
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/

Zarin vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4921 Sg 2
Aika vom Kappwald
Silver Star of Glenn Memory du Domaine de la Colline/

Baronesse vom Siebenmorgen 
VDH VLD 2255-10 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ayla vom Sonnenland
Napoleon von Fierst/
Bianca
995/09 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Difey vom Köllerhof
Josef vom Kinginrinteich/

Bayani vom Philippseck  
VDH-VLD 2034-08 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC