CACIB Hannover

28.10.2012
Richter: Dr. W. Peper
Sonderleiter: B. Steinke
Meldezahl: 19
Rüden Jugendklasse
Joshua von Avalon
Goliath-Bootsmann von Avalon/

Eirene Leto us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 2426-11 Sg 1
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Iskander von Avalon
Corvin vom Wartenberg/

Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2360-11 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 
Ben vom Frauenwald
Jogi vom Rhodogarten/

Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 5134 Sg 2
Rüden Championklasse
Enzo vom Kammersteiner Land
De Gaulle vom Siegblick/

Whitney vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4612 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Esg.'10
Mauno vom Hasetal
Xandor vom Heidenberg/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4441 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Goliath Bootsmann von Avalon
Hilliges Frederico/

Escada von Avalon
Reg. 080 V 3
Int.Ch.,Dk.Ch., Schwed.Ch.,Nord.Ch.
Landgold Sound of Ludwig
Kullarnas Äträvärde Ärvar/

Aimee
S 12971/2008 Sg 4
Gordys Pholos us Arsnouphis
Bobby vom Bärigen Friesen/

Juturna Phyle us Arsnouphis
VDH VLD 1879-07 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Borgmosegaards Basil
Fabius Parcae us Arsnouphis/

Landseergaardens Angelic Akira
DK 08901/2010 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Eros vom Wulsberg
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Emily von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4583 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Rambo vom Hasetal
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4893 n.e.
Artus von Jacobs Eden
Caruso/

Ariadne vom Petersberg
VDH VLD 2328-10 n.e.
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Georgina vom Philippseck
Caruso/

Emma vom Philippseck
VDH VLD 2483-12 n.e.
Gianna vom Philippseck
Caruso/

Emma vom Philippseck
VDH VLD 2481-12 n.e.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Cera von Alkuhn
Aaron vom Berndshof/

Aria von Alkuhn
VDH LZB 5113 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
DK.CH.
Borgmosegaards Salt and Pepper
Fabius Parcae us Arsnouphis/

Landseergaardens Angelic Akira
DKK 08908/2010 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Candle von der Mohmühle
Fabius Parcae us Arsnoupis/

Anastasia von der Mohmühle
VDH VLD 2151-09 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Ashley vom Lurnfeld
Argos-Ben von Blue-Danube-Island/
Belina vom Margarethenhof
VDH LZB 5027 n.e.
Landgold Magic Arya
Kullarnas Åtråvärde Årvar

Kullarnas Älskvärda Ängla
SE 14226/2010 n.e.


 

  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-BOB
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-BOB1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-CACIB
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Huendinnen-BorgmosegaardsSaltundPepper
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Huendinnen-BorgmosegaardsSaltundPepper2
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Huendinnen-CACIB
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Huendinnen-CACIB2
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Huendinnen-CandleMohmuehle
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Huendinnen-CandleMohmuehle3
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Huendinnen-CandleMohmuehle4
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-IskanderAvalon
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-JoshuaAvalon1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Richter
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-BenFrauenwald
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-BorgmosegaardsBasil
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-BorgmosegaardsBasil1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-BorgmosegaardsBasil2
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-Champion-Platzierung
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-Champion
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-EnzoKammersteinerLand
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-EnzoKammersteinerLand4
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-ErosWulsberg
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-ErosWulsberg1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-ErosWulsberg3
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-GoliathBootsmannAvalon
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-GoliathBootsmannAvalon1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-IskanderAvalon1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-JoshuaAvalon
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-MaunoHasetal
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-MaunoHasetal1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-MaunoHasetal5
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-Rueden-Offene
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-RuedenChampion1
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-RuedenChampion2
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-RuedenChampion3
  • Landseer-CACIB-Hannover-2012-RuedenZwischenklasse
  • Pokale