CAC Krefeld

09.09.2012
Richter: Frau Friederike Kappacher, A
Sonderleiter: Herr Wilhelm Künsler
Meldezahl: 22
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Ned.Ch., Lux.Ch., Belg. Ch., Dt.Ch.VDH, Dt.Ch.DLC, Esg.`09
Cebastian vom Heidenberg
Balou vom Heidenberg/

Prinzessin vom Heidenberg
NHSB 2819899 Platz 1, A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC)
Rheinlandveteranensieger
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Pasha von der Schwanenburg 
Fabio vom Petersberg/
Grandezza von der Schwanenburg
VDH LZB 5215 vv 1
Rüden Jugendklasse
Azzuro von der Wolle 
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/
Karamia vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5208 Sg1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Rheinlandjugendsieger
Arno vom Roggenkamp
Akito vom Hönnetal/
Antalya vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 5174 G
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Iskander von Avalon
Corvin vom Wartenberg/

Escada von Avalon
VDH VLD 2360-11 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Esg.'10
Mauno vom Hasetal
Xandor vom Heidenberg/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4441 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Rüden Offene Klasse
Fabio vom Petersberg
Arik vom Berndshof/

Zinnia vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4783 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Rheinlandsieger
Gustav vom Nebelwald 
Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
NHSB 2705198 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Galileo vom Mühlbachhof
Johnny von der Silberdistel/

Dana vom Mühlbachhof
VDH LZB 4909 V 3
Mylord Amadeus von der Schwanenburg
Caius auf Maien/

Edelweiß von der Schwanenburg
VDH VLD 2290-10 V 4
Eros vom Wulsberg
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Emily von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4583 V
Rambo vom Hasetal
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4893 n.e.
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
Anatol auf Maien/

Delphina vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 3636 Platz 1, A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC)
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Aika Phoenix from Seaside Quay
Falco vom Siegblick/
Gillian Phoenix van Hollandseer
NHSB 2868356 vv 1, Rheinlandjüngstensiegerin
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Dana vom Nierstal
Amadeus von Alkuhn/

Adele vom Eichwald     
VDH LZB 5080 Sg1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Rheinlandjugendsiegerin
Jezabel vom Nebelwald
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 5200 n.e.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Cora von Alkuhn
Aaron vom Berndshof/

Aria von Alkuhn
VDH LZB 5115 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Bellinchen von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 5030 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Tosca vom Hasetal
Khayzeur vom Hasetal/

Peggy vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 5066 Sg 3
Golden de la Bergerie du Mont-Aiguille
Bigfoot Henderson du Reve D'Ady/

Diam's de la Bergerie du Mont-Aiguille
LOF 2
Lands.3099/0
Sg 4
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Harley vom Nebelwald
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4666 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Rheinlandsiegerin
Aura vom Rehlingerhof
Xerox vom Petersberg/
Zilla vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4700 disq.

 

  • Landseer-Krefeld10
  • Landseer-Krefeld11
  • Landseer-Krefeld12
  • Landseer-Krefeld13
  • Landseer-Krefeld14
  • Landseer-Krefeld16
  • Landseer-Krefeld18
  • Landseer-Krefeld20
  • Landseer-Krefeld24
  • Landseer-Krefeld3
  • Landseer-Krefeld5
  • Landseer-Krefeld6
  • Landseer-Krefeld7
  • Landseer-Krefeld9
  • Landseer-KrefeldBOB

  •