FCI-Jahrhundertsieger-Ausstellung

07.05.2011
Richter: J. Franken
Sonderleiter: A. Herkenrath
Meldezahl: 48
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Ironman vom Nebelwald
Mauno vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4967 vv 1
Rüden Jugendklasse
Rambo vom Hasetal
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4893 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
FCI-Jahrhundertjugendsieger 2011
Ikarus vom Keltenhügel
Julius Phyle us Arsnouphis/

Gräfin Simone vom Keltenhügel
VDH VLD 2268-10 Sg 2, Res. A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Bilbo vom Nierstal
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Adele vom Eichwald
VDH LZB 4813 Sg 3
Amigo vom Lohhäuser Berg
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Candy vom Aatal
VDH LZB 4854 G
Big James vom Nierstal
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Adele vom Eichwald
VDH LZB 4814 G
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Quirino von der Burg Wettin
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Quira von Fierst
VDH LZB 4721 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Kanebo Whitestar von der Schwanenburg
Caius auf Maien/

Fenella von der Schwanenburg
VDH VLD 2174-09 V 2, Res. A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Aik von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 4706 Sg 3
Quirin vom Hasetal
Immo vom Hasetal/

Fritzi vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4756 Sg 4
Puhdy vom Hasetal
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4693 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Esg.'08
Connor vom Wulsberg
(Don vom Gickelsberg/

Emily von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4235 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC
FCI-Jahrhundertsieger 2011
Ned.Ch.
Arthos of Gander Lake
(Julius Phyle us Arsnouphis/

Marica Nox us Arsnouphis) 
NHSB 2634283 V 2, Res. A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res. CACIB, Res. CAC
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(DLC), Bsg.'09
Fearlesss vom Nebelwald
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4138 V 3
Int.Ch.
Chadai du Domain de la Colline
Vesley du Domaine de la Colline/

The First Dream du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 002244/324 V 4
Int.Ch., Ned.Ch., Lux.Ch.
Julius Phyle us Arsnouphis
(Parcyvhal du Domaine de Val Kurlande/

Pomona Pheme us Arsnouphis
NHSB 2544076 V
Int.Ch., Ned.Ch., Lux.Ch., Belg.Ch.,
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(DLC), Esg.'09
Cebastian vom Heidenberg
(Balou vom Heidenberg/

Prinzessin vom Heidenberg)
NHSB 2519899 V
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Esg.'10
Mauno vom Hasetal
Xandor vom Heidenberg/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4441 V
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Faruk vom Rittergut
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4331 Sg
Belg.Ch.
Adrian vom Petersberg
Aladin von Metternich/

Ximena vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4406 Sg
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Immo vom Hasetal
Bailey von Neudeck/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4215 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Franziskus vom Keltenhügel
Romeo von der Astra/

Akina vom Fahrer Felsen
VDH VLD 1606-05 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Khayzeur vom Hasetal
Xandor vom Heidenberg/
Debora vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 4285 V 2, Res. A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Bryan du Domaine de la Colline
Vesley du Domaine de la Colline/

The First Dream du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 002052/304 V 3
Amadeus von Alkuhn
Immo vom Hasetal/
Kira vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4649 Sg 4
Keeper vom Deistertal
Lerry von Fierst/

Gianna vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 4326 Sg
Davinci vom Wulsberg
(Napoleon von Fierst/

Amalia vom Wulsberg)
VDH LZB 4355 Sg
Aalon von der Sternenwiese
Napoleon von Fierst/
Nelli von der Silberdistel
VDH LZB 4433 G
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Emily von Neudeck
Bailey von Neudeck/
Queeny vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 3496 Platz 1, A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Vet.Ch.(DLC)
Bester Veteran
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Borgmosegaards Salt and Pepper
Fabius Parcae us Arsnouphis/
Landseergaardens Angelic Akira
DKK 08908/2010 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
FCI-Jahrhundertjugendsiegerin 2011
Filia vom Wulsberg
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/

Emely von Neudeck
ÖHZB LAN 389 Sg 2, Res. A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Indira vom Braunshorn
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/

Gwendolyn vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 4943 Sg 3
Sicinja von der Burg Wettin
Eddi Einstein vom Braunshorn/
Quira von Fierst
VDH LZB 4903 Sg 4
Angel vom Lohhäuser Berg
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Candy vom Aatal
VDH LZB 4856 Sg
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Anouk vom Heidesee
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Blümchen vom Hengsteysee
VDH LZB 4808 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Quinie vom Hasetal
Immo vom Hasetal/

Fritzi vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4761 V 2, Res. A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Aila von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/
Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 4710 V 3
Eiley du Domaine de la Colline
Urago du Domaine de la Colline/

Diana von den süßen Bären
LOF 2 Lands.2807 V 4
Chiana von der Berkelaue
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Amira von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 4769 V
Enya vom Kranenburger Bruch
Bosso von des Baches Rauschen/
Akiba vom Kranenburger Bruch
VDH VLD 2204-10 G
Aura vom Rehlingerhof
Xerox vom Petersberg/
Zilla vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4700 G
Hündinnen Championklasse
Dt.Ch.VDH, Dt.Ch.DLC, VDH Esg.'10
Gladys vom Nebelwald
Franklin van Hollandseer/ 

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4474 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
FCI-Jahrhundertsiegerin 2011
Dt.Ch.VDH, Esg.'09, Bsg.'09
Gillian-Phoenix van Hollandseer
(Cebastian vom Heidenberg/

Elischa van Hollandseer)
NHSB 2650083 V 2, Res. A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Dt.Ch.VDH
Nixe vom Hasetal
Xandor vom Heidenberg/

Debora vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 4488 V 3
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Bon Lucy vom Windecker Land
Arik vom Berndshof/

Ajana vom Windecker Land 
VDH LZB 4638 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res. CACIB, Res. CAC
Hope vom Nebelwald
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald 
VDH LZB 4670 V 2, Res. A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Gwendolyn vom Braunshorn
(Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Bea vom Braunshorn)
VDH LZB 4311 V 3
Donna-Lotta vom Köllerhof
Josef vom Kinginrinteich/

Bayana vom Philippseck
VDH VLD 2033-08 V 4

 

  • Landseer_FCI_2011_Hue.Jug.Sieg
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_AnoukHeidesee
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_BOB
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_CebastianHeidenberg
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_ChadaiColline
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_ConnorWulsberg
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_FarukRittergut
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_FearlessNebelwald
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_GladysNebelwald
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue-Off1
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue-Off2
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Ch.Platzierung
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Champ.1
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Champ
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Champ4
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.EileyColline
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Jug.1
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Jug.4
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Jug.A
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Jug.B
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Jug
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Hue.Off2
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Huen.Off
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_KhayzeurHasetal
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_MaunoHasetal
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Richter
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Ring.3
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Ring6
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.CH.2
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Ch.
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Champ.2
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Champ
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Jug.11
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Jug.Platz
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Offene
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.QuirinHasetal
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Zwi
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Zwi.Pl.1
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue.Zwi.Platzierung
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue_AikFidelis
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue_Bilbo_Nierstal
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue_CACIB
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue_Quirino.B.Wettin
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue_RamboHasetal
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue_Zwi.1
  • Landseer_JHS_2011_Rue_off
  • Sieg
  •