Club II Rodgau

18.09.2011
Richter: W.Künsler
Sonderleiter: S. Eisenschmidt
Meldezahl: 28
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(DLC)
Charon vom Gickelsberg 
Connor vom Nebelwald/
Walpurga von Sorel
VDH LZB 3459 Platz 1
Rüden Jugendklasse
Akani vom Bromsenberg
Mauno vom Hasetal/

Disa vom Wulsberg
VDH LZB 4959 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Ivanhoe vom Nebelwald
Mauno vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4969 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Ice-T vom Nebelwald
Mauno vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4967 Sg 3
Ironman vom Nebelwald
Mauno vom Hasetal/

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4967 n.e.
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Frederick vom Wulsberg
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/

Emiliy von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4904 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ando vom Frauenwald
Enzo vom Braunshorn/

Clara vom Hollerberg
VDH LZB 4930 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Rudolph vom Hasetal
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Enni vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4897 V 3
Finito vom Wulsberg
Gatsby vom Nebelwald/

Emiliy von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4905 V 4
Ron vom Heidenberg
Panda-Bär vom Heidenberg/

Maja vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4843 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(DLC), Bsg.'09
Fearlesss vom Nebelwald
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4138 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.DLC
Gatsby vom Nebelwald 
(Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald)
VDH LZB 4466 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Czch.Ch.
Brian z Brouckova dvora
Eros Buganka/

Corina White
CMKU/LS/379/07/09 V 3
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Faruk vom Rittergut
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4331 V 4
Rüden Offene Klasse
Gustav vom Nebelwald 
(Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald)
NHSB 2705198 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Sir Edwin Landseer's Amon
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Juschka vom Rhodogarten
SHSB 675284 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Isebill vom Nebelwald
Mauno vom Hasetal/ 

Gladys vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4971 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Alexandra von Hohenroth
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Mona vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4830 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Aika vom Kappwald
Silver Star of Glenn Memory du Domaine de la Colline/  

Baronesse vom Siebenmorgen
VDH VLD 2255-10 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Alice von Hohenroth
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Mona vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4831 V 3
Rianna vom Heidenberg
Panda-Bär vom Heidenberg/

Maja vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4847 V 4
Sicinja von der Burg Wettin
Eddi Einstein vom Braunshorn/
Quira von Fierst
VDH LZB 4903 V
Hündinnen Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), Dt.Ch.(DLC)
Emely vom Gickelsberg 
Lerry von Fierst/

Walpurga von Sorel
VDH LZB 4148 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Carlotta von der Berkelaue
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Amira von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 4772 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Disa vom Wulsberg
Napoleon von Fierst/

Amalia vom Wulsberg
VDH LZB 4359 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Marylou von Heidenberg
Lerry von Fierst/

Fürstin von Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4344 V 3
Hope vom Nebelwald
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald 
VDH LZB 4670 V 4
Bon Lucy vom Windecker Land
Arik vom Berndshof/

Ajana vom Windecker Land 
VDH LZB 4638 V
Elina vom Halbergblick
Francis vom Nebelwald/

Pandora von der Silberdistel
VDH LZB 4619 V

 

  • Hue.CH
  • Hue.Off.V1
  • Hue_Off.Charlotta -BOB-
  • Hue_Off_Platz
  • Hue_Zwi_Platz.
  • Ring
  • Ring_1
  • Ring_2
  • Ring_4
  • Ring_5
  • Ring_6
  • Rodgau
  • Rue_CH_Platz.
  • Rue_Jug_Platz.
  • Rue_Off_Platz.
  • Rue_Off_V1
  • Rue_Vet.
  • Rue_Zwi_Platz.