CAC Rheinberg

28.02.2010
Richter: Dr. Roberto Schill 
Sonderleiter: Herr Wilhelm Künsler
Meldezahl: 31
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Cantus von der Berkelaue
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Amira von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 4765 vv 1, Rheinlandjüngstensieger
Aik von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 4706 vv 2
Aramis von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 4707 vv 3
Callidus von der Berkelaue
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Amira von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 4766 n.e.
Rüden Jugendklasse
Amadeus von Alkuhn
Immo vom Hasetal/

Kira vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4649 G
Bosco von der Isselquelle
Panda-Bär vom Heidenberg/
Taiga vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4641 G
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Erwin vom Wulsberg
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Emily von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4582 V 1
Beejay von der Berkelaue
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Gina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 4557 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH), VDH Esg.'08
Connor vom Wulsberg
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Emily von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4235 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC DLC,
Rheinlandsieger
Dt.Ch.(VDH), VDH Bsg.'09
Fearlesss vom Nebelwald
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4138 n.e.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Sir Filius van de Hoge Zevend
Cimerron vom Schwedenstein/

Anouk van de Hoge Zevend
NHSB 2651111 Sg 1
Akito vom Hönnetal 
(Aragon von der Ganerb/
Chiara vom Gickelsberg)
VDH LZB 4300 Sg 2
Dexter von der Schwanenburg
Romeo von der Astra/
Haselmaus von den Almequellen
VDH VLD 1551-04 Sg 3
Francis vom Nebelwald
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4139 Sg 4
Caesarion vom Petersberg
Bartok vom Ritterbruch/

Susetta vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4512 disq.
Da Vinci vom Wulsberg
(Napoleon von Fierst/

Amalia vom Wulsberg)
VDH LZB 4355 disq.
Artur von der Berkelaue   
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Gina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 4276 n.e.
Bosso von des Baches Rauschen
Parcyvhal du Domaine de Val Kurlande/

Annabelle von Askanien
VDH VLD 1709-06 n.e.
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Chiana von der Berkelaue
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Amira von der Berkelaue
VDH LZB 4769 vv 1
Aila von Fidelis
Artur von der Berkelaue/

Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 4710 vv 2
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Harley vom Nebelwald
Nando van de Hoge Zevend/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald    
VDH LZB 4666 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH),
A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(DLC)
Rheinlandjugendsiegerin
Bon Lucy vom Windecker Land
Arik vom Berndshof/
Ajana vom Windecker Land
VDH LZB 4638 Sg 2
Dakota vom Kranenberger Bruch
Bosso von des Baches Rauschen/

Assunta von der Wilhelmsruh
VDH VLD 2122-09 n.n.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Eleanor vom Wulsberg
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Emily von Neudeck 
VDH LZB 4588 Sg 1
O'Hara vom Hasetal
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Fritzi vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4563 G
Betty von der Berkelaue
Fearless vom Nebelwald/

Gina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 4564 n.e.
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Nixe vom Hasetal
Xandor vom Heidenberg/

Debora vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 4488 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC DLC, BOB
Rheinlandsiegerin
Udine van de Hoge Zevend
Cimerron vom Schwedenstein/

Dana van de Hoge Zevend
NHSB 2692206 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC DLC
Djerba vom Beltanenfeuer
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Belana vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 4084 Sg 3
Devine vom Beltanenfeuer
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Belana vom Beltanenfeuer
VDH LZB 4083 Sg 4
Amira von der Berkelaue 
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Gina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 4280 n.e.

 

  • AikFidelis
  • AilaFidelis
  • AkitoHnnetal
  • AmadeusAlkuhn-BoskoIsselquelle
  • AramisFidelis
  • BOB
  • BonLucyWindeckerLand
  • CantusBerkelaue
  • ChianaBerkelaue
  • DexterSchwanenburg
  • DivineBeltanenfeuer
  • DjerbaBeltanenfeuer
  • EleanorWulsberg
  • ErwinWulsberg
  • FrancisNebelwald
  • HarleyNebelwald
  • HueJuengstenkl.
  • HueJugendkl
  • HueOffene Kl.
  • HueZwischenkl.
  • NixeHasetal
  • O-HaraHasetal
  • OffeneR
  • R- Zwischenkl.
  • RueChamp
  • RueJuengstenkl.
  • SirFilius HogeZevend
  • UdineHogeZevend