CACIB Saarbrücken

23.05.2010
Richter: Herr van Hummelen, B
Sonderleiter: Herr Raidt, M.A.
Meldezahl: 18
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Beppo auf Maien
Arbor vom Auenwald/
Heidi von der Silberdistel
 
VDH LZB 3318 n.e.
Rüden Jugendklasse
Connor vom Loisachbogen
Gaucho vom Chilchzimmer/

Bonny vom Amber Lake
VDH VLD 23125 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH),
Saarland-Jugendsieger
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Jack Sparrow von der Hosakara Ranch
Colorado von der Hosakara Ranch/

Bankospusztai Debora
Met. Land. 944/08 Sg 1
Rüden Offene Klasse
Chaday du Domain de la Colline
Vesley du Domaine de la Colline/

The First Dream du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 002245 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB,
Saarlandsieger
Bryan du Domaine de la Colline
Vesley du Domaine de la Colline/

The First Dream du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 002052/304 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC 
Gatsby vom Nebelwald 
Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4331 Sg 3
Country Boy du Domain de la Colline
Vesley du Domain de la Colline/

The First Dream du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 Lands. 002245 Sg 4
Garvin von der Schwanenburg
Romeo von der Astra/

Edelweiß von der Schwanenburg
VDH/VLD 1935-07 Sg
Chester von des Baches Rauschen
Josef von Kinginrinteich/
Annabelle von Askanien
VDH/VLD 1966-08 Sg
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Egerie du Domaine de la Colline
Vesley du Domaine de la Colline/

Victorai du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 002669 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH),
Saarland-Jugendsiegerin
Bente vom Windecker Land
Arik vom Berndshof/
Ajana vom Windecker Land 
VDH LZB 4636 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Bon Lucy vom Windecker Land
Arik vom Berndshof/

Ajana vom Windecker Land
VDH VLD 4638 Sg 3
Daria vom Wartenberg
Candelas von der Schwanenburg/
Becky vom Wartenberg
VDH VLD 2136-09 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ceres Renus us Arsnouphis
Candelas von der Schwanenburg/

Matuta nox us Arsnouphis
LOF 2 2667/421 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC,
Saarlandsiegerin
Landseergarden`s Angelic Apenayaa
Panda-Bär vom Heidenberg/

Kullarnas Zenith Zita
DKK 00872/2008 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Emma vom Philippseck
Candelas von der Schwanenburg/
Amelie vom Philippseck
VDH/VLD 1981-08 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Diamond du Domaine de la Colline
Vesley du Domaine de la Colline/

Victorai du Domaine de la Colline
LOF 2 002455 Sg 2
Arabella vom Kammersteiner Land
Wassermann vpm Petersberg/
Prinzessin vom Heidenberg
VDH/LZB 4171 Sg 3