Clubschu II Rodgau

24.08.2008
Richter: Herr Dr. Peper
Sonderleiter: Herr Raidt
Meldezahl: 46
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Dabur vom Gleisberg
Askan vom Gleisberg/

Assola vom Waldfrieden
VDH LZB 2999 Platz 1
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Gatsby vom Nebelwald 
(Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald)
VDH LZB 4466 vv
Rüden Jugendklasse
Ghandi vom Braunshorn
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Bea vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 4310 Sg 1
El Cid vom Beltanenfeuer 
(Don vom Gickelsberg
Belana vom Beltanenfeuer)
VDH LZB 4369  Sg 2
Claus vom Herkules
Nero von Fierst/
Baghira von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4450 G
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Artur von der Berkelaue
(Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Gina vom Deistertal)
VDH LZB 4276 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Akito vom Hönnetal
(Aragon von der Ganerb/

Chiara vom Gickelsberg)
VDH LZB 4300 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Chandor vom Halbergblick
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Venus vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4295 V 3
Rüden Championklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Charon vom Gickelsberg 
Connor vom Nebelwald/
Walpurga von Sorel
VDH LZB 3459 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, BOB
Ned.Ch., Lux.Ch., Belg.Ch., Dt.Ch.(VDH), Int. Ch.
Cebastian vom Heidenberg
(Balou vom Heidenberg/

Prinzessin vom Heidenberg)
NHSB 2519899 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC
Pol.Ch.
Buck von Askanien
Neyrhus du Domaine de Val Kurlande/

Aika von des Baches Rauschen
VDH VLD 1524-04 V 3
Rüden Offene Klasse
Fabrizius vom Moyland 
Rufus vom Petersberg/
Elisa-Marie von Moyland
VDH VLD 1698-06 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Fearless vom Nebelwald
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4138 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Tarzan von der Silberdistel
Johnny von der Silberdistel/

Chérie vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 4182 V 3
Ivo vom Deistertal
Askim vom Deistertal/

Jandra von der Silberdistel
VDH LZB 4154 V 4
Findus vom Braunshorn
Aladin von Metternich/

Bea vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 4095 V
Enzo vom Braunshorn
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Bea vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 3767 Sg
Arco vom Herkules 
Nero von Fierst /
Baghira von Neudeck
VDH LZB 3714 Sg
Darth vom Schwedenstein
Bartok vom Ritterbruch/

Birthe vom Schwedenstein
VDH LZB 4090 nachgerichtet
Sg
Erasmus vom Hasetal
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Cindy vom Gickelsberg
VDH LZB 3823 G
Francis vom Nebelwald
Don vom Gickelsberg/

Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4139 o. B.
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Geraldine vom Nebelwald 
(Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald)
VDH LZB 4468 vv
Bhawani vom Siebenmorgen
Josef v. Kinginrinteich/

Pauline v. Oberdörnbachshof
VDH VLD 1947-08 vv
Gladys vom Nebelwald 
(Franklin van Hollandseer/
Elfe Emma vom Nebelwald)
VDH LZB 4474 vv
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Djamila vom Halbergblick
Duncan vom Nebelwald/

Pandora von der Silberdistel    
VDH LZB 4403 Sg 1
Leonie vom Deistertal 
Falk vom Deistertal/ 
Jandra von der Silberdistel  
VDH LZB 4380 Sg 2
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Gwendolyn vom Braunshorn
(Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Bea vom Braunshorn)
VDH LZB 4311 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Ajana vom Windecker Land 
(Benjamin von der Burg Wettin/
Amelia von Metternich)
VDH LZB 4245  V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Amy vom Hönnetal
(Aragon von der Ganerb/
Chiara vom Gickelsberg)
VDH LZB 4304 V 3
Adele vom Eichwald
Harvey von den Jungen Eichen/

Bonnie von Hahnenhardt
VDH LZB 4321 V 4
Fiona vom Rittergut
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4339 V
Kessy vom Deistertal
Lerry von Fierst/

Gianna vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 4330 nachgerichtet
V
Clara vom Hollerberg
Amahr vom Luisenhof/

Fee vom Walgenbach
VDH VLD 1859-07 Sg
Gillian van Hollandseer
(Cebastian vom Heidenberg/

Elischa van Hollandseer)
NHSB 2650083 n.e.
Anjuli von der Berkelaue
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Gina vom Deistertal
VDH LZB 4284 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Int.Ch.
Baghira von Kurzeme
Anatol vom Ritterbruch/

Anna vom Winseler Hof
VDH LZB 3930 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Candy vom Aatal
Romeo von der Astra/

Cana vom Hasetal
VDH VLD 1667-05 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CAC

Emely vom Gickelsberg
Lerry von Fierst/

Walpurga von Sorel

VDH LZB 4148 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Chiva vom Mühlbachhof
Aaron vom Ritterbruch/
Angie vom Mühlbachhof
VDH LZB 4201 V 3
Claire vom Aatal
Romeo von der Astra/

Cana vom Hasetal
VDH VLD 1668-05 V 4
Dana vom Gickelsberg
Lerry von Fierst/

Walpurga von Sorel
VDH LZB 3663 V
Arabella vom Kammersteiner Land
Wassermann vom Petersberg/

Prinzessin vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4171 Sg
Alessa vom Eichwald
Harvey von den Jungen Eichen/

Bonnie von Hahnenhardt
VDH LZB 4322 Sg
Karla vom Heidenberg
Wassermann vom Petersberg/

Romantika vom Heidenberg
VDH LZB 4115 Sg
Beeke vom Wulsberg
Beppo auf Maien/

Darla von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4024 nachgerichtet
Sg
Bonsai vom Herkules 
Nero von Fierst /
Baghira  von Neudeck
VDH LZB 4201 disq.

  • 2.Platz
  • 2.Sieger
  • 3.Platz
  • 3.Sieger
  • 4.Platz
  • AbschlussbildLandrat
  • Ajana
  • Akito_Hoennetal
  • Amy_Hoennetal
  • Arabella
  • Arco
  • Artur_Berkelaue
  • BOB
  • Baghira1
  • Baghira2
  • Baghira_Lauf
  • Buck_Askanien
  • Candy_Aatal
  • Cebastian_Heidenberg
  • Champions
  • Chandor_Halberblick
  • Charon_Gickelsberg
  • Claire_Aatal
  • Claus
  • Dana
  • Darth
  • ElCid
  • Emely
  • Enzo
  • Erasmus
  • Fabrizius
  • Fearless
  • Fiona
  • Francis
  • Ghandi_Braunshorn
  • Gladys
  • Ivo
  • Ju_Platzierung
  • Juengstensieger
  • Karla
  • Kessy
  • Ladys-Gatsby
  • Landrat2
  • Lauf offene 2
  • Lauf
  • Lauf1
  • Lauf3
  • LaufA2
  • Lauf_Buck
  • Lauf_Cebastian
  • Lauf_Charon
  • Laufoffene
  • Laufoffene1
  • Platzierung
  • Platzierung1+2
  • Platzierung3
  • Platzierungoffene
  • Pokalkutsche
  • Pokalkutsche1
  • Pokalkutsche2
  • Retzel
  • Richterfrau
  • Rue.Jugend 1
  • Rue.Jugend
  • Schluss
  • Siegerin
  • Tarzan
  • Zwi_Platzierung
  • k-P1060841
  • offene1
  • offene2
  • youngstars