CACIB Leipzig

13.09.2008
Richter: Herr Künsler 
Sonderleiter: Frau Eisenschmidt
Meldezahl: 19
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Dabur vom Gleisberg
Askan vom Gleisberg/

Assola vom Waldfrieden
VDH LZB 2999 Platz 1
Rüden Jugendklasse
Capper von Kurzeme
Alex vom Berndshof/

Baghira von Kurzeme
VDH LZB 4383 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Jugendsieger 
Ghandi vom Braunshorn
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Bea vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 4310 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Aalon von der Sternenwiese
Napoleon von Fierst/

Nelli von der Silberdistel
VDH LZB 4433 Sg 3
Faruk vom Rittergut
Franklin van Hollandseer/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 4331 G
Rüden Championklasse
Pol.Ch.
Buck von Askanien 
Neyrhus du Domaine de Val Kurlande/

Aika von des Baches Rauschen
VDH VLD 1524-04 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Aris Alvemia
Cesar White Batuchan/

Alis Cortorea
CMKU/LS/318/05/07 Sg 2
Rüden Offene Klasse
Fabrizius von Moyland
Rufus vom Petersberg/

Elisa-Marie von Moyland
VDH VLD 1698-06 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC, BOB
Tagessieger Leipzig
De Gaulle vom Siegblick
Bailey von Neudeck/

Nixe vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4028 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Adonis vom Breesenhof
Don vom Erlkönig/

Elfe vom Kohlenbach
VDH LZB 3942 Sg 3
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Fides Parcae us Arsnouphis
Neyrhus du Domaine de Val Kurlande/
Unhyque du Domaine de Val Kurlande
NHSB 2661916 Sg 1, A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH),
Jugendsiegerin
Otinja von der Burg Wettin
Aaron vom Berndshof/

Joline von der Burg Wettin  
VDH LZB 4415 Sg 2, Res.A.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)
Leonie vom Deistertal 
Falk vom Deistertal/ 
Jandra von der Silberdistel 
VDH LZB 4380 ne.
Ariadne vom Petersberg
Aladin von Metternich/

Ximena vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 4409 ne.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Kira vom Hasetal
Xandor vom Heidenberg/

Debora vom Gickelsberg 
VDH LZB 4289 V 1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), Res.CACIB, Res.CAC
Quira von Fierst 
Benjamin von der Burg Wettin/

Nina von Fierst
VDH LZB 4232  V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Championklasse
Unhyque du Domain de Val Kurlande
Ucalegon Vestale us Arsnouphis/

Sita du Domain de Val Kurlande
NHSB 2506301 V1, A.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CACIB, CAC,
Tagessiegerin Leipzig
Dascania
Occasio Suada us Arsnouphis/

Assia von Askanien
NHSB 2642149 V 2, Res.A.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Kullarnas Aträvärde Afina
Urkho du Domain de Val Kurlande/

Kullarnas Haiwa
S 10593/2006 n.e.

  • 1
  • Landseer-FabriziusMoaland2
  • Landseer-FabriziusMoyland 1
  • LandseerRueden Champ.Ehrung
  • Landseer_AdonisBreesenhof
  • Landseer_ArisAlvemia
  • Landseer_BuckAskanien
  • Landseer_Dascania
  • Landseer_DeGaulle_Siegblick
  • Landseer_FabriziusMoyland
  • Landseer_FidesParcae_Us-Arsnouphis
  • Landseer_KiraHasetal
  • Landseer_OtinjaBurg Wettin
  • Landseer_QuiraFierst
  • Landseer_Rueden
  • Landseer_Unhque_du_Domain.Kurlande
  • Landseerhuendinnen-Jugend
  • Landseerhuendinnen_Off.1.Platz
  • Landseerhuendinnen_Offene Ehrung
  • Landseerhuendinnen_Zwischenkl.Ehrung Ehrung
  • Landseerrueden_Jug.Platzierung
  • Landseerrueden_Offene Platzierung