11.12.2005
Richter: Dr.Peper
Sonderleiter: Donata Künsler
Meldezahl: 31
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Aaron vom Ritterbruch
Carlo vom Sanften Riesen/

Iska von Fürstenberg
VDH LZB 2392 Platz 1, A. Dt. Vet. Ch
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Apollo von der Alten Burg
Dr. Doolittle vom Auracher Land/
Quintena vom Heidenberg
VDH VLD 1592-05 n.e.
Rüden Jugendklasse
Bosco von Askanien
Neyrhus du Domaine de Val Kurlande/

Aika v. d. Baches Rauschen
VDH VLD 1526-04 SG 1, A. Dt. JUGD. Ch.
Henry vom Lausenbach
Dr. Doolittle vom Auracher Land/
Fanny vom Lausenbach
VDH VLD 1536-04 G
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Falk vom Deistertal
Askim vom Deistertal/

Alessa vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 3737 V 1, A. Dt. Ch. VDH
Don vom Gickelsberg
Lerry von Fierst/
Walpurga von Sorel
VDH LZB 3661 V 2, A. Dt. Ch. VDH-Res.
Anton vom Herkules
Nero von Fierst/

Baghira von Neudeck
VDH LZB 3716 V 3
Wallenstein vom Petersberg
Anatol auf Maien/
Preciosa vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 3720 V 4
Xenon vom Petersberg
Aaron vom Ritterbruch/
Fortuna
VDH LZB 3761 SG
Finlee vom Deistertal
Askim vom Deistertal/
Alessa vom Hasetal
VDH LZB 3740 SG
Wassermann vom Petersberg
Anatol auf Maien/
Preciosa vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 3724 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Alf vom Helenenhof
Bailey von Neudeck/
Sidonie vom Petersberg
VDH LZB 3557 V 1, CACIB, CAC, A. Dt. Ch. VDH, BOB
Rüden Offene Klasse
Attila von Lutten
Arbor vom Auenwald/
Biene vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 3652 V 1, CACIB-Res., CAC-Res., A. Dt. Ch. VDH
Arthos vom Philippseck
Lukas vom Oberdörnbachshof/

Aisha vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 1456-03 V 2, A. Dt. Ch. VDH-Res.
Archimedes-Minos vom Philippseck
Lukas vom Oberdörnbachshof/

Aisha vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 1458-03 V 3
Cyrill von Admin
Adonis von der Burg Wettin/
Dalia vom Hohenzollernland
VDH LZB 3706 V 4
Carlos vom Rosengarten
Amos von den Almequellen/

Dina vom Sattelrad
VDH LZB 3405 SG
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Emelie vom Rittergut
Anatol auf Maien/

Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 3917 vv
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Brunhild vom Hengsteysee
Duncan vom Nebelwald/

Bijou vom Rosengarten
VDH LZB 3862 SG 1, A. Dt. JUGD. Ch
Nelli von der Silberdistel
Janky von der Silberdistel/

Flora von der Burg Wettin
VDH LZB 3807 SG 2
Borussia vom Hengsteysee
Duncan vom Nebelwald/

Bijou vom Rosengarten
VDH LZB 3860 G
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Ximena vom Petersberg
Aaron von Ritterbruch/

Fortuna
VDH LZB 3763 V 1, A. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anna vom Herkules
Nero von Fierst/
Baghira von Neudeck
VDH LZB 3718 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Assia von Askanien
Leerhoye du Domaine de Val Kurlande/
Aika v. d. Baches Rauschen
VDH VLD 1405-03 V 1, CACIB-Res., CAC-Res., A. Dt. Ch. VDH
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Ela vom Braunshorn
Dabur vom Gleisberg/

Bea vom Braunshorn
VDH LZB 3773 V 1, CACIB, CAC, A. Dt. Ch. VDH
Dornröschen vom Nebelwald
Adonis von der Burg Wettin/
Callaminta vom Nebelwald
VDH LZB 3257 V 2, A. Dt. Ch. VDH-Res.
Amelie vom Philippseck
Lukas vom Oberdörnbachshof/
Aisha vom Köllerhof
VDH VLD 1462-03 V 3
Baila von Admin
Carlos vom Hohenzollernland/

Hanté von den Almequellen
VDH LZB 3613 V 4
Quintena vom Heidenberg
Thiemo von der Wasserburg/

Gitti von der Falkenranch
VDH LZB 3262 n.e.
Shameena vom  Heidenberg
Thiemo von der Wasserburg/
Alba uit de Holterhoek
VDH LZB 3354 n.e.
Anabell vom Höllerberg
Enrico von den Almequellen/

Fee vom Walgenbach
VDH VLD 1512-04 n.e.