CACIB Dortmund

31.05.2003
Richter: Herr Dipl.Ing. Wilhelm Künsler
Sonderleiter: Herr Dr. Peter Martens
Meldezahl: 75
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Friedwart v. Libris Hort MET Land 738102 vv
Amigo von Kurzeme VDH LZB 3437 vv
Amor von Kurzeme VDH LZB 3435 v
Adonis von Kurzeme VDH LZB 3438 v

Rüden Jugendklasse

Ferris von der Burg Wettin VDH LZB 3392 Sg 1  Weltjugendsieger
Napoleon von Fierst VDH LZB 3329 Sg 2
Ceus vom Trossinger Berg VDH VLD 1281-02 Sg 3
Da Vinci von Moyland VDH VLD 1246-02 Sg 4
Amazing Gismo vom Drömlinger Wald VDH VLD 1297-02 gut
Domingo von Neudeck VDH LZB 3299 gut
Janky von der Silberdistel VDH LZB 3374 n.e.
Rüden Championklasse
Kalimero vom Heidenberg VDH LZB 2911 V 1 CACIB, CAC (Club), A.Dt.Ch. VDH, BOB, Weltsieger 2003
Hitchcock Nuo Ozo Kalvy LSVK La 0061/00 V 2 A.Dt.Ch.VDH- Res.
Rüden Offene Klasse
Hannibal vom Münchner Land VDH VLD 0989-99 V 1 CACIB-Res., CAC (Club)-Res., A.Dt.Ch.VDH
Anatol auf Maien VDH LZB 3134 V 2 A.Dt.Ch.VDH- Res.
Panda-Bär vom Heidenberg VDH LZB 3192 V 3
Marquis vom Petersberg VDH LZB 2563 V 4
Duncan vom Nebelwald VDH LZB 3256 V
Rufus vom Petersberg VDH LZB 3059 Sg
Nathan vom Oberdörnbachshof VDH LZB 3076 Sg
Don-Lancer vom Walgenbach VDH VLD 0967-99 Sg
Aragon von der Ganerb VDH LZB 3149 Sg
Amahr vom Luisenhof VDH VLD 1203-01 gut
Aron vom Mühlbachhof VDH LZB 3267 gut
Bepone von der Ganerb VDH LZB 3307 gut
Basko vom Braunshorn VDH LZB 3114 n.e.
Antares von Metternich VDH LZB 3337 n.e.
Hilliges Frederico DKK 16969/2000 n.e.
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Anuschka von der Wilhelmsruh VDH VLD 1332-02 vv
Assunta von der Wilhelmsruh VDH VLD 1327-02 vv
Alma-Maxi von der Wilhelmsruh VDH VLD 1328-02 vv
Chiara vom Gickelsberg VDH LZB 3461 vv
Amy  von der Wilhelmsruh VDH VLD 1331-02 vv
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Jandra von der Silberdistel VDH LZB 3376 Sg 1 Weltjugendsiegerin 2003
Darla von Neudeck VDH LZB 3301 Sg 2
Shameena vom Heidenberg VDH LZB 3354 Sg 3
Chiara vom Hasetal VDH LZB 3386 Sg 4
Pauline vom Oberdörnbachshof VDH VLD 1280-02 Sg
Anouk von Metternich VDH LZB 3343 Sg
Itake Grafika LSVK LA 0064/02 n.e.
Cana vom Hasetal VDH LZB 3385 n.e.
Cherie vom Hasetal VDH LZB 3388 n.e.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Grandezza vom Petersberg VDH LZB 1941 V 1 A.Dt.Ch.VDH
Vroni von der Wasserburg VDH VLD 1004-98 V 2 A.Dt.Ch.VDH- Res.
Carolin von Neudeck VDH LZB 3191 V 3
Quies Thot us Arsnouphis NHSB 2335162 V 4
Alanna von der Viermärker Eiche VDH LZB 2837 V
Beauty-Banja vom Kinginrinteich SHSB 588653 V
Hilliges Freia DK 16972/2000 Sg
Preciosa vom Petersberg VDH LZB 2735 n.e.
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Susetta vom Petersberg VDH LZB 3210 V 1 CACIB, CAC (Club), A.Dt.Ch.VDH, Weltsiegerin 2003
Ayscha von der Marzahner Mühle VDH LZB 3176 V 2 CACIB-Res., CAC (Club)-Res., A.Dt.Ch.VDH- Res.
Alida von der Marzahner Mühle VDH LZB 3178 V 3
Ayla-Shoudy vom Köllerhof VDH VLD 1083-00 V 4
Dornröschen vom Nebelwald VDH LZB 3257 V
Walpurga von Sorel VDH VLD 0837/99 V
Querida vom Petersberg VDH LZB 2941 V
Gandhi van Noreen VDH VLD 0710-94 V
Happy Sue vom Nordlicht VDH LZB 2616 V
Belina vom Bergischen Land S 41356-2000 V
Fanny vom Lausenbach VDH VLD 1111-00 V
Isetta von den Almequellen VDH LZB 3121 V
Gräfin Dolly vom Sattelrad VDH LZB 3048 Sg
Hermine von den Almequellen VDH LZB 2880 Sg
Fee vom Walgenbach VDH VLD 1175-01 Sg
Gwenda VDH LZB 3391 Sg
Romantika vom Heidenberg VDH LZB 3274 Sg
Aruna vom Tenzelbach VDH VLD 1242-01 Sg
Amera von der Viermärker Eiche VDH LZB 2834 Sg
Greta von der Falken Ranch VDH LZB 2610 Sg
Guilia von den Jungen Eichen VDH VLD 1215-01 Sg
Hannah von den Almequellen VDH LZB 2879 n.e.
Icikarmas Hennie 09618/01 n.e.
Clementine vom Braunshorn VDH LZB 3245 n.e.
Angie vom Mühlbachhof VDH LZB 3268 n.e.